Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
08
Mar

Results – Monday Night Trail – 03/05/12

PlaceTeamMembers# FishBig FishWeightPoints
PlaceTeamMembers# FishBig FishWeightPoints
15Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey53.7514.1030.00
22Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick53.2012.8529.00
34Chad Schroeder & Todd Evans56.6512.8028.00
43Kyle Whisnant & Mac Lowe53.0011.4527.00
56Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg33.858.9026.00
68David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler42.808.9025.00
77Chris Myatt & Andrew Shundich41.054.5024.00
81Matthew Benge & Josh Benge00.00023.00

Comments

  1. Tristin says:

    You have a youtube channel?

  2. […] March 5, 2012 March 12, 2012 March 19, 2012 […]