Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
26
Mar

Results – Monday Night Trail – 03/12/12

PlaceTeamName# of FishBig FishWeightPoints
PlaceTeamName# of FishBig FishWeightPoints
1Matthew Benge & Josh Benge53.059.1026.00
2Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick41.705.5522.00
3Kyle Whisnant & Mac Lowe52.758.6525.00
4Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans52.708.3024.00
5Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey54.0012.9029.00
6Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg00.000.0020.00
7Chris Myatt & Andrew Shundich52.457.5013.00
8David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler41.905.7521.00
9Mike Cloninger & Shane Hawkins52.909.3527.00
10Roger Hoover & John Yarber43.3514.2030.00
11Aaron Miles & Buck Morgan54.7511.2528.00
12Brian Morgan & Jose00.000.0020.00

 

1st Place – $350.00 plus $50.00 Ranger Bonus
2nd Place – $130.00
3rd Place – Dick’s Sporting Goods Gift Certificate
1st Big Bass – $100.00
2nd Big Bass – $20.00 Dick’s Gift Certificate
$100.00 – Top Triton $50.00 – Top Ranger $50.00 – Top Stratos (Courtesy of Carolina Coach & Marine)

Comments