Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
26
Mar

Results – Saturday Spring Trail – 03/17/12

PlaceTeamName# of FishBig FishWeightPoints
PlaceTeamName# of FishBig FishWeightPoints
13Michael Smith & Roger Pope & Matt55.1015.9018.90
26Jeff Johnson & Dale Sanford & Chuck Poovey53.8015.3018.30
313Larry & Troy Lehew55.5515.0518.05
423Alan Whitaker53.7014.5017.50
516Craig Rycroft & Charles Ray52.5014.4017.40
625Kenny Seagle & Drew Montgomery53.2013.5016.50
724Michael Smith & Paul Sty54.5013.4017.40
832Greg Sims53.0512.8015.50
918Darin Bumgarner & KC Cornelius & Jeremy Hollifew54.6511.4014.40
1014Ralph Faw & Rob Wright53.1511.1014.10
1131Mark Zoltanski52.9010.7013.70
128Rob Middleton & Chad Midkiff53.0010.6513.65
134Kelly Johnson & Thomas Story & Coley Howard51.9510.3513.35
142John Blackmon & Ben Parker54.009.8012.80
1522Kenny & Kenny53.809.7512.75
1621Roger Hoover & John Yarber52.009.5512.55
1726Andy Fox & Brad Lowrance52.309.4012.40
1815Steve Addington & Matt Stout52.709.3012.30
191Kenny Hoyle & Todd Phillips52.358.9011.90
2019Randy Hedrick52.008.1511.15
219Mark Beaver & Larry Neill51.958.0511.05
2227Thomas Vickers & Zach Vickers51.807.9510.95
2328Vince Parker & Mark Parker52.007.9010.90
247Keith Westrick & Chris Higgins51.507.1010.10
2520Rick Mast51.555.908.90
2610Paul Guthrie & Danny Hicks00.000.003.00

 

1st Place – $500.00 15.90 lbs Michael Smith & Matt
2nd Place – $360.00 15.30 lbs Jeff Johnson & Chuck Poov
3rd Place – $280.00 15.05 lbs Larry & Troy Lehew
4th Place – $120.00 14.50 lbs Alan Whitaker
5th Place – Dicks Coupons 14.40 lbs Craig Rycroft & Charles Ra

1st Big Bass – $180.00 5.55 lbs Larry & Troy Lehew
2nd Big Bass – $80.00 5.10 lbs Michael Smith

Sponsored by Carolina Coach and Marine
Top Triton – $100.00 Mark Zoltanski
Top Ranger – $50.00 Michael Smith
Top Skeeter – $50.00 Greg Sims
Top Stratos – $50.00 Kelly Johnson

Comments

  1. […] 25, 2012 March 17, 2012 April 01, 2012 May 12, […]