Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
01
Apr

Results – Sunday Spring Trail – 04/01/12

PlaceTeamName# of FishBig FishWeightPoints
PlaceTeamName# of FishBig FishWeightPoints
131Chad & Austin Schroeder54.2013.6516.65
229Jeff & Kelly Johnson & Chuck Poovey53.2010.9013.90
320Jeff O'Connor & James Spencer52.709.2012.20
422Drew Stankwytch & Dave Whitehead52.058.4011.40
517Jason Wilson & Daniel Hedrick & Bucky Helms52.358.2011.20
63Kenny Hoyle & Todd Phillips52.158.0511.05
736Todd Evans & Austin Schroeder52.558.0011.00
821Johnny Allen & Bobby Gill & Justin Hammer51.707.7010.70
910Chris Myatt & Andrew Shundich & Evan Benton52.07.4510.45
105Randy Hedrick52.507.2010.20
1015Kenny Seagle & Rob Roakes51.757.2010.20
1038Jeremy Joyner & Joe Robins52.507.2010.20
136Rick & Jonathan Mast & Cliff Jackson51.456.809.80
1418Shane Hawkins & Billy Harris51.956.559.55
159Terry Phillips & Billy Mize51.705.858.85
167Wayne Baker & TJ Murphy Jr00.000.003.00
1612Matthew McBee00.000.003.00
1616Steve Addington & Matt Stout00.000.003.00
1635Paul Tsolkas & Thomas Knight00.000.003.00
1637Gene Keiger & Sean Spidel00.000.003.00

1st Place – $420.00 plus Top Triton bonus of $100.00 = $520.00
2nd Place – $280.00 plus Top Ranger bonus of $50.00 = $330.00
3rd Place – $160.00
4th Place – $70.00 plus Top Skeeter bonus of $50.00 = $120.00

1st Big Bass – $120.00 2nd Big Bass – $80.00

Bonus Pay Sponsored by Carolina Coach & Marine
$1300.00 now in fish off!

Comments

  1. […] 25, 2012 March 17, 2012 April 01, 2012 May 12, […]