Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
02
Apr

Results – Monday Night Trail – 04/02/12

PlaceTeamName# of FishBig Fish WeightPoints
PlaceTeamName# of FishBig Fish WeightPoints
113Hank Cherry & Shane Lineberger54.7513.5030.00
211Aaron Miles & Buck Morgan53.6513.0529.00
35Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson53.7511.7028.00
42Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick52.859.7027.00
53Kyle Whisnant & Mac Lowe52.809.5526.00
67Chris Myatt & Andrew Shundich52.258.8525.00
74Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans53.008.4024.00
89Mike Cloninger & Shane Hawkins52.607.5023.00
918Larry Neil & Mark Beaver51.506.9022.00
106Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg24.306.2021.00
111Matthew Benge & Josh Benge41.505.020.00
1214Chuck Knight & Mike Hill00.000.0019.00
1216Andy Burch & Duane Rinkey00.000.0019.00
1219Mike Clark & Mike Ray00.000.0019.00
1220Bob Bauer00.000.0019.00