Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
30
Apr

Results – Monday Night Trail – 04/30/12

PlaceTeamName# of FishBig FishWeightPoints
PlaceTeamName# of FishBig FishWeightPoints
15Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson52.6510.5030.00
29Mike Cloninger & Shane Hawkins53.009.6029.00
32Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick52.459.3028.00
422Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick52.108.5027.00
523Pete Betje & Charlie Brock52.608.3526.00
61Matthew Benge & Josh Benge52.207.4525.00
74Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans51.857.4024.00
818Larry Neil & Mark Beaver52.157.1023.00
93Kyle Whisnant & Mac Lowe51.606.5022.00
107Chris Myatt & Andrew Shundich51.906.3021.00
1114Chuck Knight & Mike Hill21.252.3020.00
126Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg00.000.0019.00
1224Brandon Abernathy & Bailey Abernathy00.000.0019.00

Comments

  1. […] 5, 2012 March 12, 2012 March 19, 2012 April 02, 2012 April 30, […]