Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
14
May

Results – Monday Night Trail – 05/14/12

PlaceTeamName# of FishBig FishWeightPoints
PlaceTeamName# of FishBig FishWeightPoints
12Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick52.4510.3030.00
25Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson52.4510.1029.00
322Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick52.359.4028.00
46Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg51.908.9027.00
527Charles Copeland & Christian Wurtz52.005.5526.00
618Larry Neil & Mark Beaver21.803.2025.00
74Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans21.202.4024.00
88David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler11.551.5523.00
91Matthew Benge & Josh Benge11.101.1022.00
1016Andy Burch & Duane Rinkey00.000.0021.00
1025Shane Lawrence & Matt Mumme00.000.0021.00
1028Charles Hobbs & Todd Alexander00.000.0021.00

Comments

  1. […] March 5, 2012 March 12, 2012 March 19, 2012 April 02, 2012 April 30,  2012 May 14, 2012 […]