Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
11
Jun

Results – Monday Night Trail – 06/11/12

PlaceTeamName# of FishBig FishWeightPoints
PlaceTeamName# of FishBig FishWeightPoints
12Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick54.6515.3530.00
235Shane Lehew & Adam Waters53.3512.0529.00
34Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans54.4510.1028.00
418Larry Neil & Mark Beaver52.6010.0027.00
56Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg53.309.6526.00
67Chris Myatt & Andrew Shundich52.358.5525.00
734Steve Addington & Matt Stout52.008.4524.00
85Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson35.008.2023.00
823Pete Betje & Charlie Brock52.808.2023.00
1022Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick45.006.6022.00
118David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler32.806.5021.00
1231David Clubb & Jack Caldwell22.354.7020.00
131Matthew Benge & Josh Benge22.253.2519.00
1432John Holly & Joe Dimillo11.351.3518.00
1525Shane Lawrence & Matt Mumme00.000.0017.00
1528Charles Hobbs & Todd Alexander00.000.0017.00
1530Brett Kubin & Chris Pease00.000.0017.00
1533Joe Dimillo Sr & Steven Wizorek00.000.0017.00

Comments

  1. […] March 5, 2012 March 12, 2012 March 19, 2012 April 02, 2012 April 30,  2012 May 14, 2012 June 11, 2012  […]