Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
18
Jun

Results – Monday Night Trail – 6/18/12

PlaceTeamName# of Fish Big Fish Weight Points
PlaceTeamName# of Fish Big Fish Weight Points
12Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick53.7512.5530.00
29Mike Cloninger & Shane Hawkins53.1511.1529.00
35Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson53.0011.1028.00
438Bob Furstenburg & Rob Digh52.709.7527.00
528Charles Hobbs & Todd Alexander52.509.1026.00
613Hank Cherry & Shane Lineberger52.958.9025.00
71Matthew Benge & Josh Benge42.607.3024.00
818Larry Neil & Mark Beaver51.906.9023.00
922Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick41.456.4522.00
104Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans41.455.5521.00
1136Cole Blythe & Nick McCold23.054.4520.00
1231David Clubb & Jack Caldwell22.303.7519.00
138David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler31.253.6518.00
147Chris Myatt & Andrew Shundich22.103.4017.00
1532John Holly & Joe Dimillo31.403.3016.00
1633Joe Dimillo Sr & Steven Wizorek11.551.5515.00
176Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg00.000.0014.00
1725Shane Lawrence & Matt Mumme00.000.0014.00
1737Patrick King & Albert March00.000.0014.00

Comments

  1. […] March 5, 2012 March 12, 2012 March 19, 2012 April 02, 2012 April 30,  2012 May 14, 2012 June 11, 2012 June 18, 2012  […]