Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
25
Jun

Results – Monday Night Trail – 6/25/12

PlaceTeam #Name # of Fish Big Fish Weight Points
PlaceTeam #Name # of Fish Big Fish Weight Points
12Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick54.7011.1030.00
239Britt Brookshire & Clint Conner52.709.4529.00
313Hank Cherry & Shane Lineberger52.008.7028.00
41Matthew Benge & Josh Benge52.258.5527.00
55Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson52.307.3026.00
642Rob & Aaron Digh52.157.1525.00
714Chuck Knight & Mike Hill32.606.4024.00
828Charles Hobbs & Todd Alexander32.806.1523.00
922Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick42.505.7022.00
1018Larry Neil & Mark Beaver31.153.4521.00
114Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans21.652.5520.00
1233Joe Dimillo Sr & Steven Wizorek21.052.1519.00
137Chris Myatt & Andrew Shundich21.001.7518.00
146Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg00017.00
158David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler00017.00
1516Andy Burch & Duane Rinkey00017.00
1519Mike Clark & Mike Ray00017.00
1525Shane Lawrence & Matt Mumme00017.00
1531David Clubb & Jack Caldwell00017.00
1532John Holly & Joe Dimillo00017.00
1534Steve Addington & Matt Stout00017.00
1535Shane Lehew & Adam Waters00017.00
1536Cole Blythe & Nick McCold00017.00
1538Bob Furstenburg & Rob Digh00017.00
1540Bill Griffin & Matthew Griffin00017.00
1541Bucky Helms00017.00

Comments

  1. […] March 5, 2012 March 12, 2012 March 19, 2012 April 02, 2012 April 30,  2012 May 14, 2012 June 11, 2012 June 18, 2012 June 25, 2012  […]