Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
09
Jul

Results – Monday Night Trail – 07/09/12

Place Team #Name# of Fish Big Fish WeightPoints
Place Team #Name# of Fish Big Fish WeightPoints
19Mike Cloninger & Shane Hawkins54.2512.2030.00
22Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick54.3011.8529.00
347Dave Munari & Jamie Munari53.6510.9028.00
441Bucky Helms44.959.4027.00
55Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson52.508.3526.00
639Britt Brookshire & Clint Conner33.307.1025.00
728Charles Hobbs & Todd Alexander32.204.9024.00
838Bob Furstenburg & Rob Digh51.104.7523.00
917Dale Surrett & Kevin Thomas22.504.5022.00
1018Larry Neil & Mark Beaver21.202.4521.00
1122Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick21.202.4520.00
1214Chuck Knight & Mike Hill11.951.9519.00
134Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans11.051.0518.00
141Matthew Benge & Josh Benge00.000.0017.00
146Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg00.000.0017.00
148David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler00.000.0017.00
1419Mike Clark & Mike Ray00.000.0017.00
1425Shane Lawrence & Matt Mumme00.000.0017.00
1432John Holly & Joe Dimillo00.000.0017.00
1433Joe Dimillo Sr & Steven Wizorek00.000.0017.00
1434Steve Addington & Matt Stout00.000.0017.00

Comments

  1. […] March 5, 2012 March 12, 2012 March 19, 2012 April 02, 2012 April 30,  2012 May 14, 2012 June 11, 2012 June 18, 2012 June 25, 2012 July 2, 2012 July 9, 2012 […]