Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
16
Jul

Results – Monday Night Trail – 07/16/12

Place Team #Name # of Fish Big Fish Weight Points
Place Team #Name # of Fish Big Fish Weight Points
15Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson53.5513.3530.00
219Mike Clark & Mike Ray53.309.0029.00
38David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler34.858.0528.00
426Roger Wood & Steve Austin53.408.0027.00
56Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg51.107.8026.00
62Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick51.957.3025.00
714Chuck Knight & Mike Hill52.057.0524.00
834Steve Addington & Matt Stout51.406.8523.00
928Charles Hobbs & Todd Alexander33.756.6022.00
1025Shane Lawrence & Matt Mumme33.356.3521.00
1118Larry Neil & Mark Beaver32.605.5020.00
1241Bucky Helms23.005.3019.00
137Chris Myatt & Andrew Shundich31.804.6018.00
1432John Holly & Joe Dimillo21.603.1517.00
153Kyle Whisnant & Mac Lowe12.552.5516.00
1630Brett Kubin & Chris Pease21.001.3015.00
171Matthew Benge & Josh Benge00.000.0014.00
174Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans00.000.0014.00
1733Joe Dimillo Sr & Steven Wizorek00.000.0014.00
1736Cole Blythe & Nick McCold00.000.0014.00
1739Britt Brookshire & Clint Conner00.000.0014.00
1747Dave Munari & Jamie Munari00.000.0014.00
1748Jeff Lewis & Brian Lefever00.000.0014.00

Comments

  1. […] Results – Monday Night Trail – 07/16/12 […]