Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
23
Jul

Results – Monday Night Trail – 07/23/12

PlaceTeam #Name# of Fish Big Fish Weight Points
PlaceTeam #Name# of Fish Big Fish Weight Points
15Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson54.0011.7530.00
234Steve Addington & Matt Stout53.7011.1029.00
317Dale Surrett & Kevin Thomas53.008.7528.00
423Pete Betje & Charlie Brock43.008.0527.00
52Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick51.907.4526.00
636Cole Blythe & Nick McCold32.605.3525.00
714Chuck Knight & Mike Hill23.104.3024.00
847Dave Munari & Jamie Munari31.754.2023.00
931David Clubb & Jack Caldwell22.303.5522.00
108David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler11.201.2021.00
114Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans00.000.0020.00
116Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg00.000.0020.00
117Chris Myatt & Andrew Shundich00.000.0020.00
1118Larry Neil & Mark Beaver00.000.0020.00
1122Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick00.000.0020.00
1125Shane Lawrence & Matt Mumme00.000.0020.00
1128Charles Hobbs & Todd Alexander00.000.0020.00
1130Brett Kubin & Chris Pease00.000.0020.00
1132John Holly & Joe Dimillo00.000.0020.00
1133Joe Dimillo Sr & Steven Wizorek00.000.0020.00
1139Britt Brookshire & Clint Conner00.000.0020.00
1149Drew Montgomery00.000.0020.00
1150Jerry Lineberger & Ken Stamey00.000.0020.00