Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
30
Jul

Results – Monday Night Trail – 07/30/12

Place Team # Name# of Fish Big Fish Weight Points
Place Team # Name# of Fish Big Fish Weight Points
15Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson54.3015.1530.00
218Larry Neil & Mark Beaver43.708.3029.00
39Mike Cloninger & Shane Hawkins42.908.2028.00
441Bucky Helms42.707.4027.00
517Dale Surrett & Kevin Thomas51.656.6026.00
636Cole Blythe & Nick McCold42.156.4525.00
726Roger Wood & Steve Austin41.255.1524.00
82Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick31.303.9523.00
930Brett Kubin & Chris Pease31.302.7522.00
1022Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick21.352.5521.00
1131David Clubb & Jack Caldwell12.452.4520.00
128David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler11.851.8519.00
1328Charles Hobbs & Todd Alexander11.401.4018.00
143Kyle Whisnant & Mac Lowe00.000.0017.00
144Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans00.000.0017.00
146Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg00.000.0017.00
1419Mike Clark & Mike Ray00.000.0017.00
1425Shane Lawrence & Matt Mumme00.000.0017.00
1432John Holly & Joe Dimillo00.000.0017.00
1446Matt McBee00.000.0017.00
1447Dave Munari & Jamie Munari00.000.0017.00
1449Drew Montgomery00.000.0017.00
1450Jerry Lineberger & Ken Stamey00.000.0017.00
1451Craig Chambers & Jami Fralick00.000.0017.00
1452Cole Blythe & Zach McCord00.000.0017.00

Comments

  1. […] Results – Monday Night Trail – 07/30/12 […]