Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
Ryan Hardwick & Steven Hobbs
13
Aug

Results – Monday Night Trail – 08/13/12

PlaceTeam #Name# of Fish Big Fish Weight Points
PlaceTeam #Name# of Fish Big Fish Weight Points
151Craig Chambers & Jami Fralick53.1012.4030.00
222Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick54.7011.0029.00
35Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson53.309.5028.00
413Hank Cherry & Shane Lineberger52.508.8027.00
555Scott & Dwight Beattie51.958.7026.00
634Steve Addington & Matt Stout43.558.6025.00
744Butch Holder & Cliff Kirby35.158.4024.00
817Dale Surrett & Kevin Thomas51.908.1523.00
94Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans51.707.7022.00
96Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg51.807.7022.00
1160Johnny Guffey & Michael Cloninger42.006.3021.00
1216Andy Burch & Duane Rinkey32.455.0520.00
1226Roger Wood & Steve Austin32.705.0520.00
149Mike Cloninger & Shane Hawkins32.004.5019.00
1553Butch Holder21.903.0018.00
1623Pete Betje & Charlie Brock12.702.7017.00
1638Bob Furstenburg & Rob Digh12.702.7017.00
182Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick12.602.6016.00
198David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler21.052.1015.00
2031David Clubb & Jack Caldwell11.801.8014.00
2118Larry Neil & Mark Beaver11.751.7513.00
2230Brett Kubin & Chris Pease11.601.6012.00
2358James Roaten & Jonathan Blankenship11.301.3011.00
2432John Holly & Joe Dimillo00.000.0010.00
2436Cole Blythe & Nick McCold00.000.0010.00
2439Britt Brookshire & Clint Conner00.000.0010.00
2445Jonathan Foster00.000.0010.00
2449Drew Montgomery00.000.0010.00
2450Jerry Lineberger & Ken Stamey00.000.0010.00
2459Jeff Queen & Michael Smith00.000.0010.00

 

Comments

  1. […] Results – Monday Night Trail – 08/13/12 […]