Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
20
Aug

Results – Monday Night Trail – 08/20/12

Place Team #Name# of FishBig FishWeightPoints
Place Team #Name# of FishBig FishWeightPoints
151Craig Chambers & Jami Fralick53.1512.8530.00
22Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick54.0512.4529.00
345Jonathan Foster & Jason Dehart52.9011.3528.00
444Eddie Black & Cliff Kirby53.6010.8027.00
517Dale Surrett & Kevin Thomas53.4510.1526.00
655Scott & Dwight Beattie53.008.9025.00
734Steve Addington & Matt Stout52.258.7524.00
853Butch Holder35.708.4023.00
95Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson51.557.7522.00
107Chris Myatt & Andrew Shundich52.407.5021.00
1158James Roaten & Jonathan Blankenship33.106.6520.00
1262Timothy Scronce33.856.4519.00
1347Dave Munari & Jamie Munari32.005.4518.00
1428Charles Hobbs & Chris Barnes32.254.9017.00
1518Larry Neil & Mark Beaver22.454.7016.00
1650Jerry Lineberger & Ken Stamey22.304.3515.00
1732John Holly & Joe Dimillo31.904.1514.00
1822Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick22.303.4513.00
191Matthew Benge & Josh Benge21.453.0512.00
2030Brett Kubin & Chris Pease12.902.9011.00
2061Brian Walker12.902.9011.00
2231David Clubb & Jack Caldwell12.752.7510.00
234Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans12.452.459.00
246Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg00.000.008.00
248David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler00.000.008.00
2413Hank Cherry & Reed McGinnis00.000.008.00
2426Roger Wood & Steve Austin00.000.008.00
2442Rob & Aaron Digh00.000.008.00
2446Matt McBee00.000.008.00
2456Jason May & Arnold Humphries00.000.008.00
2457Ronnie & Terry Pittman00.000.008.00
2459Jeff Queen & Micheal Smith00.000.008.00
2463Mike Moose & JR Rivis00.000.008.00