Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
Chris Barns | Winston-Salem, NC
27
Aug

Results – Monday Night Trail – 08/27/12

Place Team NumberName# of Fish Big Fish Weight Points
Place Team NumberName# of Fish Big Fish Weight Points
144Eddie Black & Cliff Kirby53.1514.530.00
251Craig Chambers & Jami Fralick53.3011.0029.00
35Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson52.9510.7028.00
46Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg53.3010.3027.00
534Steve Addington & Matt Stout52.959.8026.00
63Kyle Whisnant & Mac Lowe52.809.5525.00
728Charles Hobbs & Chris Barnes43.309.3524.00
755Scott & Dwight Beattie53.509.3524.00
953Butch Holder52.408.9023.00
1045Jonathan Foster & Jason Dehart52.208.8022.00
1165Shane Moran & Anthony William53.558.5021.00
122Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick52.007.6520.00
137Chris Myatt & Andrew Shundich32.657.2519.00
1456Jason May & Arnold Humphries33.457.0518.00
1563Mike Moose & JR Rivis33.106.9017.00
1631David Clubb & Jack Caldwell41.956.3016.00
1714Chuck Knight & Mike Hill41.305.4015.00
189Mike Cloninger & Shane Hawkins41.404.8514.00
1922Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick21.953.2013.00
2030Brett Kubin & Chris Pease11.901.9012.00
2162Timothy Scronce11.551.5511.00
228David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler11.401.4010.00
2318Larry Neil & Mark Beaver11.351.359.00
2425Shane Lawrence & Matt Mumme00.000.008.00
2464Rick Self & Larry Si Hoyle00.000.008.00
2446Matt McBee00.000.008.00
2417Dale Surrett & Kevin Thomas00.000.008.00
244Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans00.000.008.00
2426Roger Wood & Steve Austin00.000.008.00
2413Hank Cherry & Reed McGinnis00.000.008.00
2432John Holly & Joe Dimillo00.000.008.00
2450Jerry Lineberger & Ken Stamey00.000.008.00
2433Joe Dimillo Sr & Steven Wizorek00.000.008.00