Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
DSCF6120
17
Sep

Results – Monday Night Tournament – 09/17/12

PlaceTeam NumberName# of Fish Big FishTotal WeightPoints
PlaceTeam NumberName# of Fish Big FishTotal WeightPoints
15Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson53.4512.5530.00
251Craig Chambers & Jami Fralick54.2011.6029.00
323Charlie Brock & Ernie Mayo 53.3011.2028.00
417Dale Surrett & Kevin Thomas53.2010.9027.00
59Mike Cloninger & Shane Hawkins53.3510.4526.00
666Roger Griffin & Alfred Kersley Jr. 52.7010.2525.00
744Eddie Black & Cliff Kirby52.359.1524.00
855Scott & Dwight Beattie52.008.9023.00
925Shane Lawrence & Matt Mumme52.408.7022.00
101Matthew Benge & Josh Benge52.357.7021.00
1153Butch Holder33.257.3520.00
122Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick41.805.8019.00
1334Steve Addington & Matt Stout32.505.3518.00
1426Roger Wood & Steve Austin22.755.0017.00
158David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler31.604.2016.00
1660Jonathon James 22.203.2515.00
1714Chuck Knight & Mike Hill21.402.9014.00
186Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg00.000.0013.00
1818Larry Neil & Mark Beaver00.000.0013.00
1822Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick00.000.0013.00
1828Charles Hobbs & Chris Barnes 00.000.0013.00
1830Brett Kubin & Chris Pease00.000.0013.00
1835Shane Lehew & Adam Waters 00.000.0013.00
1845Jonathan Foster & Jason Dehart00.000.0013.00
1846Matt McBee00.000.0013.00
1867Pete Betje & Carson O. 00.000.0013.00