Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
untitled
24
Sep

Results – Monday Night Tournament – 09/24/12

PlaceTeam #Name# of Fish Big FishWeightPoints
PlaceTeam #Name# of Fish Big FishWeightPoints
134Steve Addington & Matt Stout54.0514.0530.00
257Ronnie & Terry Pittman53.2013.2029.00
344Eddie Black & Cliff Kirby53.5511.9028.00
47Chris Myatt & Andrew Shundich53.4511.5527.00
515Larry Houser53.2011.5026.00
64Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans55.1011.3025.00
766Roger Griffin & Alfie Jr53.1011.1024.00
868Josh Featherstone & Bobby Spivey53.3010.8523.00
96Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg53.2010.7522.00
105Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson53.0510.6521.00
112Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick52.7510.4520.00
1259Jeff Queen & Micheal Smith51.509.7519.00
1328Charles Hobbs & Chris Barnes52.709.6018.00
1410Roger Hoover & John Yarber53.059.5017.00
1417Dale Surrett & Kevin Thomas52.409.5017.00
1635Shane Lehew & Adam Waters52.259.4516.00
1726Roger Wood & Steve Austin53.009.4015.00
1755Scott & Dwight Beattie52.359.4014.00
1931David Clubb & Jack Caldwell52.859.2014.00
2053Butch Holder & Ronnie Pittman43.058.0013.00
2065Shane Morgan & Anthony Williams52.058.0013.00
2216Andy Burch & Duane Rinkey51.957.8512.00
2314Chuck Knight & Mike Hill52.007.4011.00
2351Craig Chambers & Jami Fralick52.007.4011.00
2543Chris & Jamie Barnes52.357.1010.00
2623Pete Betje & Charlie Brock & Ernie Mayo32.206.409.00
278David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler32.355.908.00
2833Joe Dimillo Sr & Steven Wizorek32.455.707.00
2918Larry Neil & Mark Beaver32.205.256.00
309Mike Cloninger & Shane Hawkins00.000.005.00
3022Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick00.000.005.00
3025Shane Lawrence & Matt Mumme00.000.005.00
3045Jonathan Foster & Jason Dehart00.000.005.00
3047Dave Munari & Jamie Munari00.000.005.00