Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
03
Sep

Results – Monday Night Trail – 09/03/12

PlaceTeam NumberName# of Fish Big Fish WeightPoints
PlaceTeam NumberName# of Fish Big Fish WeightPoints
1 55Scott & Dwight Beattie53.5510.6530.00
25Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson53.7510.0029.00
331David Clubb & Jack Caldwell32.708.5028.00
417Dale Surrett & Kevin Thomas52.158.3527.00
535Shane Lehew & Adam Waters 52.558.2026.00
653Butch Holder52.058.1525.00
713Hank Cherry & Reed McGinnis51.657.8024.00
844Eddie Black & Cliff Kirby52.157.7023.00
914Chuck Knight & Mike Hill51.657.5522.00
1051Craig Chambers & Jami Fralick47.3521.00
112Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick42.057.1520.00
1245Jonathan Foster & Jason Dehart42.757.0519.00
139Mike Cloninger & Shane Hawkins51.556.9518.00
144Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans51.956.8017.00
1528Charles Hobbs & Chris Barnes 51.506.7516.00
1616Andy Burch & Duane Rinkey 32.806.4515.00
1750Jerry Lineberger & Ken Stamey52.605.9514.00
1834Steve Addington & Matt Stout22.504.3013.00
1947Dave Munari & Jamie Munari 31.304.1012.00
2026Roger Wood & Steve Austin22.7511.00
2118Larry Neil & Mark Beaver21.352.7010.00
2222Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick11.701.709.00
236Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg00.000.008.00
2333Joe Dimillo Sr & Steven Wizorek00.000.008.00
2323Pete Betje & Charlie Brock 00.000.008.00
2330Brett Kubin & Chris Pease00.000.008.00
2336Cole Blythe & Nick McCold00.000.008.00
2346Matt McBee00.000.008.00
2357Ronnie & Terry Pittman00.000.008.00