Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
10
Sep

Results – Monday Night Trail – 09/10/12

PlaceTeam NumberNameBig Fish Weight Points
PlaceTeam NumberNameBig Fish Weight Points
166Roger Gaffin & Alfie Jr. 3.3514.1530.00
228Charles Hobbs & Chris Barnes 4.1013.7529.00
334Steve Addington & Matt Stout2.809.7528.00
413Hank Cherry & Reed McGinnis2.059.1527.00
517Dale Surrett & Kevin Thomas2.058.6026.00
635Shane Lehew & Adam Waters 2.208.5525.00
660Jonathon James 3.158.5525.00
859Jeff Queen & Micheal Smith2.108.4024.00
951Craig Chambers & Jami Fralick2.408.2523.00
104Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans1.957.7022.00
1153Butch Holder3.257.3021.00
1214Chuck Knight & Mike Hill2.057.2020.00
1326Roger Wood & Steve Austin2.107.0519.00
1445Jonathan Foster & Jason Dehart2.306.8518.00
1547Dave Munari & Jamie Munari 2.656.6517.00
1622Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick2.306.6016.00
172Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick1.856.3515.00
1755Scott & Dwight Beattie1.806.3515.00
1916Andy Burch & Duane Rinkey 2.055.5014.00
205Scott Hamrick & Chuck Poovey & Jeff Johnson2.354.9013.00
2131David Clubb & Jack Caldwell2.053.9012.00
2238Bob Furstenburg & Rob Digh1.252.9011.00
2318Larry Neil & Mark Beaver1.901.9010.00
2433Joe Dimillo Sr & Steven Wizorek1.801.809.00
258David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler0.000.008.00
251Matthew Benge & Josh Benge0.000.008.00
259Mike Cloninger & Shane Hawkins0.000.008.00
2525Shane Lawrence & Matt Mumme0.000.008.00
2544Eddie Black & Cliff Kirby0.000.008.00
2530Brett Kubin & Chris Pease0.000.008.00
2515Larry Houser0.000.008.00
2565Shane Moran & Anthony William0.000.008.00