Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
Ken Stamey & Jerry Lineberger
01
Oct

Results – Monday Night Tournament – 10/01/12

PlaceTeam #Name# of FishBig FishWeight Points
PlaceTeam #Name# of FishBig FishWeight Points
144Cliff Kirby & Eddie Black52.8512.5530.00
266Roger Griffin & Alfie Jr.53.6511.9029.00
35Chuck Poovey & Scott Hamrick52.7011.3528.00
453Butch Holder & Ronnie Pittman52.9010.5027.00
546Matt McBee33.559.7026.00
651Craig Chambers & Jami Fralick52.559.6025.00
720Charles Hobbs & Matt Benge52.758.9524.00
855Scott & Dwight Beattie 52.908.9023.00
97Chris Myatt & Andrew Shundich52.058.7522.00
1026Roger Wood & Steve Austin53.458.6021.00
1125Shane Lawrence & Matt Mumme51.858.4020.00
112Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick52.308.4020.00
134Chad & Austin Schroeder 51.908.3019.00
1450Jerry Lineberger & Ken Stamey52.508.1018.00
1416Andy Burch & Duane Rinkey 52.008.1018.00
1634Steve Addington & Bucky Helms 52.007.9017.00
1723Pete Betje & Charlie Brock 52.007.7016.00
1860James Roosten & Jonathon 51.907.2515.00
1931David Clubb & Jack Caldwell41.957.1014.00
2015Larry Houser33.005.7013.00
2122Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick41.505.0512.00
2218Larry Neil & Mark Beaver31.504.0511.00
2314Chuck Knight & Mike Hill11.201.2010.00
2458Mike Cloninger & Johnny Guffey 00.000.009.00
246Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg 00.000.009.00