Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
DSCF6203
15
Oct

Results – Monday Night Tournament – 10/15/12

PlaceTeam NumberName# of Fish Big Fish Total WeightPoints
PlaceTeam NumberName# of Fish Big Fish Total WeightPoints
146Matt McBee54.8514.9030.00
210Roger Hoover 53.2013.3029.00
355Scott Beattie & Dwight Beattie 53.4012.9028.00
45Chuck Poovey & Scott Hamrick52.4010.8527.00
56Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg55.0510.2526.00
635Shane Lehew52.6010.0025.00
734Steve Addington & Bucky Helms 52.309.8524.00
828Charles Hobbs & Chris Barnes 52.259.1523.00
957Ronnie Pittman52.609.1022.00
102Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick53.108.9521.00
1166Alfred Kiesling Jr, & Roger Griffin52.508.6020.00
1244Eddie Black & Cliff Kirby 51.507.7019.00
1313Hank Cherry & Kyle Whisnant 42.457.3018.00
149Mike Cloninger & Johnny32.907.1017.00
1522Ryan Hardwick & Steven Hobbs 43.256.9516.00
1515Larry Houser23.556.9516.00
1731David Clubb & Jack Caldwell33.406.6515.00
181Matt Benge & Matt Scott32.556.5514.00
1914Mike Hill & Chuck Knight 42.455.9513.00
208David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler 32.105.1012.00
2153Butch Holder32.154.8511.00
2223Pete Bejte & Charlie Brock21.853.4010.00
2318Larry Neil & Mark Beaver 21.402.109.00
2425Shane Lawrence & Matt Mumme00.000.008.00
247Chris Myatt & Andrew Shundich 00.000.008.00
244Chad Schroeder & Austin Schroeder 00.000.008.00