Facebook Twitter Google Plus YouTube
DSCF6212
22
Oct

Results – Monday Night Tournament – 10/22/12

PlaceTeam #Name# of Fish Big FishTotal WeightPoints
PlaceTeam #Name# of Fish Big FishTotal WeightPoints
122Steven Hobbs & Ryan Hardwick53.7514.0530.00
257Ronnie Pittman & Terry Pittman54.0512.1529.00
32Dave Snyder & Bobby Derrick54.6011.3028.00
444Eddie Black & Cliff Kirby52.8510.6527.00
55Chuck Poovey & Scott Hamrick52.709.6026.00
653Butch Holder52.509.4025.00
723Charlie Brock & Ernie Stratos 53.109.1524.00
817Dale Surrett & Brian Morgan 52.159.1023.00
931David Clubb & Jack Caldwell 52.858.7022.00
1051Craig Chambers & Hank Cherry52.008.4521.00
1155Dwight Beattie & Scott Beattie52.158.4020.00
1228Charlie Hobbs & Matt Benge 52.257.6019.00
1366Roger Griffin & Alfie Jr. 51.907.2018.00
146Nick Miller & Brandon Brickweg41.957.0517.00
1534Steve Addington & Bucky Helms 51.806.3016.00
164Chad/Austin Schroeder & Todd Evans 21.703.2515.00
178David Wheeler & Joseph Wheeler 21.652.9014.00
1818Larry Neil & Mark Beaver 11.351.3513.00
1925Shawn Lawrence & Matt Mumme 00.000.0012.00
199Mike Cloninger & Jerry00.000.0012.00
1915Larry Houser00.000.0012.00
1946Matt McBee00.000.0012.00